Tabela dos Jogos do Campeonato de 2012
|
|
Primeiro Turno |
|
1ª Rodada - 10/03/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
09:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
1
| X |
1
| |
Yokohama |
|
11:00 |
|
America |
3
| X |
3
| |
Parma |
|
13:00 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
0
| X |
2
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
1ª Rodada - 11/03/2012 - Domingo |
09:00 |
|
Coritiba |
2
| X |
2
| |
River-Plate |
|
11:00 |
|
Espanha |
1
| X |
2
| |
Sampdoria |
|
|
2ª Rodada - 17/03/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
1
| X |
3
| |
Marilia |
|
10:30 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
1
| X |
2
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
12:30 |
|
Parma |
1
| X |
2
| |
Espanha |
|
14:30 |
|
River-Plate |
3
| X |
2
| |
America |
|
|
3ª Rodada - 24/03/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
Parma |
3
| X |
6
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
10:30 |
|
Marilia |
1
| X |
3
| |
America |
|
12:30 |
|
Coritiba |
4
| X |
3
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
14:30 |
|
Sampdoria |
0
| X |
0
| |
Yokohama |
|
|
4ª Rodada - 31/03/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
09:00 |
|
Sampdoria |
5
| X |
3
| |
Parma |
|
11:00 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
1
| X |
2
| |
Espanha |
|
13:00 |
|
Coritiba |
2
| X |
4
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
|
4ª Rodada - 01/04/2012 - Domingo |
09:00 |
|
Marilia |
1
| X |
2
| |
River-Plate |
|
11:00 |
|
America |
3
| X |
4
| |
Yokohama |
|
|
5ª Rodada - 14/04/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
4
| X |
1
| |
Espanha |
|
10:30 |
|
Yokohama |
0
| X |
3
| |
Coritiba |
|
12:30 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
4
| X |
2
| |
River-Plate |
|
14:30 |
|
Sampdoria |
2
| X |
4
| |
Marilia |
|
|
6ª Rodada - 21/04/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
Coritiba |
1
| X |
1
| |
Marilia |
|
10:30 |
|
Yokohama |
0
| X |
0
| |
Parma |
|
12:30 |
|
America |
0
| X |
3
| |
Espanha |
|
14:30 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
3
| X |
0
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
|
7ª Rodada - 05/05/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
Sampdoria |
3
| X |
3
| |
Coritiba |
|
10:30 |
|
River-Plate |
3
| X |
3
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
12:30 |
|
Marilia |
5
| X |
1
| |
Parma |
|
14:30 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
6
| X |
2
| |
America |
|
|
8ª Rodada - 12/05/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
Yokohama |
4
| X |
2
| |
River-Plate |
|
10:30 |
|
Sampdoria |
3
| X |
3
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
12:30 |
|
America |
2
| X |
5
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
14:30 |
|
Marilia |
2
| X |
3
| |
Espanha |
|
|
9ª Rodada - 26/05/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
09:00 |
|
Espanha |
2
| X |
2
| |
Yokohama |
|
11:00 |
|
Marilia |
2
| X |
0
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
13:00 |
|
Sampdoria |
1
| X |
3
| |
River-Plate |
|
9ª Rodada - 27/05/2012 - Domingo |
09:00 |
|
Parma |
3
| X |
1
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
11:00 |
|
Coritiba |
3
| X |
2
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
|
10ª Rodada - 02/06/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
Coritiba |
0
| X |
5
| |
America |
|
10:30 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
1
| X |
5
| |
Sampdoria |
|
12:30 |
|
Yokohama |
3
| X |
2
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
14:30 |
|
River-Plate |
0
| X |
1
| |
Parma |
|
|
11ª Rodada - 17/06/2012 - Domingo |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
Espanha |
2
| X |
3
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
10:30 |
|
Sampdoria |
0
| X |
3
| |
America |
|
12:30 |
|
Marilia |
0
| X |
1
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
14:30 |
|
Yokohama |
0
| X |
1
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
|
12ª Rodada - 23/06/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
River-Plate |
1
| X |
1
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
10:30 |
|
Parma |
1
| X |
2
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
12:30 |
|
Marilia |
2
| X |
0
| |
Yokohama |
|
14:30 |
|
Espanha |
2
| X |
1
| |
Coritiba |
|
|
13ª Rodada - 30/06/2012 |
Horário |
Time 1 |
Resultado |
Time 2 |
Relatório |
08:30 |
|
America |
0
| X |
1
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
10:30 |
|
Espanha |
1
| X |
3
| |
River-Plate |
|
12:30 |
|
Sampdoria |
2
| X |
2
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
14:30 |
|
Coritiba |
0
| X |
2
| |
Parma |
|
|
Segundo Turno |
|
1ª Rodada - 28/07/2012 |
08:30 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
2
| X |
1
| |
Coritiba |
|
10:30 |
|
Marilia |
3
| X |
1
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
12:30 |
|
Espanha |
0
| X |
1
| |
Parma |
|
14:30 |
|
America |
3
| X |
4
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
|
2ª Rodada - 04/08/2012 |
09:00 |
|
Yokohama |
1
| X |
2
| |
America |
|
11:00 |
|
River-Plate |
0
| X |
0
| |
Sampdoria |
|
13:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
1
| X |
0
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
2ª Rodada - 05/08/2012 - Domingo |
09:00 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
7
| X |
2
| |
Parma |
|
11:00 |
|
Coritiba |
2
| X |
2
| |
Espanha |
|
|
3ª Rodada - 11/08/2012 |
08:30 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
1
| X |
1
| |
Espanha |
|
10:30 |
|
Yokohama |
0
| X |
3
| |
Sampdoria |
|
12:30 |
|
River-Plate |
1
| X |
1
| |
Marilia |
|
14:30 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
3
| X |
1
| |
Coritiba |
|
|
4ª Rodada - 18/08/2012 |
09:00 |
|
Espanha |
0
| X |
1
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
11:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
2
| X |
0
| |
America |
|
13:00 |
|
River-Plate |
1
| X |
3
| |
Yokohama |
|
4ª Rodada - 19/08/2012 - Domingo |
09:00 |
|
Marilia |
3
| X |
2
| |
Sampdoria |
|
11:00 |
|
Parma |
2
| X |
1
| |
Coritiba |
|
|
5ª Rodada - 25/08/2012 |
08:30 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
0
| X |
0
| |
River-Plate |
|
10:30 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
0
| X |
1
| |
Yokohama |
|
12:30 |
|
America |
1
| X |
2
| |
Sampdoria |
|
14:30 |
|
Parma |
2
| X |
1
| |
Marilia |
|
|
6ª Rodada - 01/09/2012 |
09:00 |
|
America |
1
| X |
3
| |
Coritiba |
|
11:00 |
|
Sampdoria |
2
| X |
1
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
13:00 |
|
Espanha |
1
| X |
4
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
6ª Rodada - 02/09/2012 - Domingo |
09:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
0
| X |
0
| |
Parma |
|
11:00 |
|
Yokohama |
0
| X |
1
| |
Marilia |
|
|
7ª Rodada - 15/09/2012 |
08:30 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
2
| X |
2
| |
Parma |
|
10:30 |
|
River-Plate |
4
| X |
4
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
12:30 |
|
Yokohama |
1
| X |
5
| |
Espanha |
|
14:30 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
5
| X |
2
| |
America |
|
|
8ª Rodada - 22/09/2012 |
09:00 |
|
Parma |
4
| X |
1
| |
Sampdoria |
|
11:00 |
|
Espanha |
5
| X |
4
| |
America |
|
13:00 |
|
Marilia |
1
| X |
3
| |
Coritiba |
|
8ª Rodada - 23/09/2012 - Domingo |
09:00 |
|
Yokohama |
3
| X |
0
| |
Atletico-Mineiro |
|
11:00 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
2
| X |
3
| |
River-Plate |
|
|
9ª Rodada - 29/09/2012 |
08:30 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
4
| X |
1
| |
Marilia |
|
10:30 |
|
Parma |
1
| X |
3
| |
River-Plate |
|
12:30 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
1
| X |
1
| |
Coritiba |
|
14:30 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
4
| X |
3
| |
Sampdoria |
|
|
10ª Rodada - 06/10/2012 |
07:45 |
|
Espanha |
1
| X |
3
| |
Marilia |
|
09:45 |
|
Parma |
5
| X |
2
| |
America |
|
11:45 |
|
Ponte-Preta |
4
| X |
4
| |
Yokohama |
|
13:45 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
4
| X |
2
| |
Sampdoria |
|
15:45 |
|
River-Plate |
0
| X |
3
| |
Coritiba |
|
|
11ª Rodada - 20/10/2012 |
08:00 |
|
Sampdoria |
1
| X |
0
| |
Espanha |
|
10:00 |
|
Coritiba |
0
| X |
1
| |
Yokohama |
|
12:00 |
|
America |
1
| X |
5
| |
River-Plate |
|
14:00 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
3
| X |
6
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
16:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
0
| X |
0
| |
Marilia |
|
|
12ª Rodada - 27/10/2012 |
08:00 |
|
America |
0
| X |
2
| |
Marilia |
|
10:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
0
| X |
3
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
12:00 |
|
Coritiba |
2
| X |
3
| |
Sampdoria |
|
14:00 |
|
River-Plate |
6
| X |
2
| |
Espanha |
|
16:00 |
|
Parma |
2
| X |
3
| |
Yokohama |
|
|
Semi finais - 10/11/2012 |
08:00 |
|
Espanha |
1
| X |
0
| |
America |
WO
|
10:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
3
| X |
0
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
12:00 |
|
Marilia |
0
| X |
0
| |
Parma |
|
14:00 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
1
| X |
1
| |
Sampdoria |
|
16:00 |
|
River-Plate |
0
| X |
2
| |
Yokohama |
|
|
Semi finais - 24/11/2012 |
08:00 |
|
Coritiba |
7
| X |
2
| |
Espanha |
|
10:00 |
|
Atletico-Madrid |
2
| X |
0
| |
Parma |
|
12:00 |
|
Marilia |
2
| X |
1
| |
Sampdoria |
|
14:00 |
|
River-Plate |
2
| X |
0
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
16:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
0
| X |
0
| |
Yokohama |
|
|
Semi finais - 01/12/2012 |
08:00 |
|
Coritiba |
5
| X |
3
| |
Espanha |
|
10:00 |
|
Yokohama |
2
| X |
1
| |
Ponte-Preta |
|
12:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
3
| X |
0
| |
River-Plate |
|
14:00 |
|
Sampdoria |
6
| X |
1
| |
Parma |
|
16:00 |
|
Marilia |
0
| X |
4
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
|
Finais - 08/12/2012 |
09:00 |
|
Yokohama |
1
| X |
1
| |
Marilia |
|
11:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
3
| X |
2
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|
|
Finais - 15/12/2012 |
09:00 |
|
Yokohama |
| X |
| |
Marilia |
|
11:00 |
|
Atletico-Mineiro |
| X |
| |
Atletico-Madrid |
|